ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13669272
nr 1366 9272
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. "Paradis II", 1989, Haskel 226. Signed, numbered 66/90. Unframed, etsning + handkolorering. Sheet: 87, 5x68 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Paradis II", 1989, Haskel 226. Signerad, numrerad 66/90. Oramat löst blad, etsning + handkolorering. Bladets mått: 87,5x68 cm
SEK 300
Monday December 14 2020
at 18:54:06
14/12 18:24:43
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander